Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
33,920 Sold Properties

33,920 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
153 Choate ST, Portsmouth, VA 23707

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,400 SqFt

153 Choate ST, Portsmouth, VA 23707

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
144 Ashford DR, Suffolk, VA 23434

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,763 SqFt

144 Ashford DR, Suffolk, VA 23434

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1396 Independence (Lot #347) BLVD, Newport News, VA 23608

$394,990

$399,990

1.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1,580 SqFt

1396 Independence (Lot #347) BLVD, Newport News, VA 23608

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1905 Chesapeake AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23324

$236,000

$286,500

17.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

1905 Chesapeake AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23324

Listed by Benham Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
416 Pendleton ST, Norfolk, VA 23523

$357,000

$349,883

2.0%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,024 SqFt

416 Pendleton ST, Norfolk, VA 23523

Listed by The Real Estate Group

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1128 28th ST, Newport News, VA 23607

$469,000

$469,000

5 Beds4.5 Baths3,300 SqFt

1128 28th ST, Newport News, VA 23607

Listed by J. Wright & Associates Inc.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2020 Seward DR, Hampton, VA 23663

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

2020 Seward DR, Hampton, VA 23663

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3208 Fluvanna CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

$582,000

$585,000

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

3208 Fluvanna CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1513 Stonemoss CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

$319,000

$309,900

2.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,560 SqFt

1513 Stonemoss CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

Listed by Jackie Thomas Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3021 Menands DR, Chesapeake, VA 23325

$292,000

$290,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

3021 Menands DR, Chesapeake, VA 23325

Listed by Cottage Street Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
212 George Washington HWY N, Chesapeake, VA 23323

$325,000

$324,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,875 SqFt

212 George Washington HWY N, Chesapeake, VA 23323

Listed by Garrett Realty Partners

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1420 Waltham LN, Newport News, VA 23608

$340,000

$344,500

1.3%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,450 SqFt

1420 Waltham LN, Newport News, VA 23608

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1140 Old Clubhouse RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

$268,000

$267,998

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,178 SqFt

1140 Old Clubhouse RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

Listed by The Bryant Group

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
35 Hidalgo DR, Hampton, VA 23669

$329,900

$329,900

5 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

35 Hidalgo DR, Hampton, VA 23669

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
6602 James Point CT, Suffolk, VA 23435

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,450 SqFt

6602 James Point CT, Suffolk, VA 23435

Listed by Swell Realty Co

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
4329 Deep Creek BLVD, Portsmouth, VA 23702

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath985 SqFt

4329 Deep Creek BLVD, Portsmouth, VA 23702

Listed by Triumph Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
137 S Thalia RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

$445,000

$440,000

1.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,000 SqFt

137 S Thalia RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

Listed by Exit Realty Professionals

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
4114 Eastham RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

$370,000

$370,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

4114 Eastham RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
914 Godwin AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23324

$372,000

$359,900

3.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,900 SqFt

914 Godwin AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23324

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
723 Goose Creek CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

$325,000

$319,500

1.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

723 Goose Creek CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3005 Overbrook AVE, Norfolk, VA 23513

$410,000

$407,900

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

3005 Overbrook AVE, Norfolk, VA 23513

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2402 Trafton PL, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$389,900

$389,999

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,739 SqFt

2402 Trafton PL, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1060 Fairgrounds LN, Suffolk, VA 23434

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,568 SqFt

1060 Fairgrounds LN, Suffolk, VA 23434

Listed by Inlet Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
16 Towler DR, Hampton, VA 23666

$315,500

$315,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

16 Towler DR, Hampton, VA 23666

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
MJ Pettigrew

+1(757) 218-8706 info@teamgrew.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultyes
    • Veteran’s Advantage